Nicole Montero Gozza Nicole Montero Gozza
  • Home
  • Search Properties
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • What is my home worth?
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7310 Heritage Oaks DR, Reno, NV 89523
1/27

$738,000

$725,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

7310 Heritage Oaks DR, Reno, NV 89523

Listed by Dickson Realty - Caughlin

945 Yori AVE, Reno, NV 89502
1/37

$470,000

$450,000

4.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt

945 Yori AVE, Reno, NV 89502

Listed by Dickson Realty - Downtown

6997 Spencer Ridge, Sparks, NV 89436
1/38

$610,000

$624,429

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

6997 Spencer Ridge, Sparks, NV 89436

Listed by Keller Williams Group One Inc.

21865 Chimney Creek, Lovelock, NV 89419
1/28

$7,000

$7,000

1.5 Acres

21865 Chimney Creek, Lovelock, NV 89419

Listed by Desert Rose Realty

416 Paul AVE, Yerington, NV 89447
1/18

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

416 Paul AVE, Yerington, NV 89447

Listed by Roberson Realty

9275 Via Toledo, Silver Springs, NV 89429
1/2

$22,000

$22,000

4.77 Acres

9275 Via Toledo, Silver Springs, NV 89429

Listed by RE/MAX Traditions

305 Galaxy LN ##3, Stateline, NV 89449
1/49

$300,000

$307,500

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath630 SqFt

305 Galaxy LN ##3, Stateline, NV 89449

Listed by Chase International - ZC

00610101 Callahan RD, Imlay, NV 89418
1/28

$6,500

$6,500

0.29 Acres

00610101 Callahan RD, Imlay, NV 89418

Listed by Desert Rose Realty

0 Hwy 208, Yerington, NV 89447
1/2

$45,000

$50,000

10.0%
0.82 Acres

0 Hwy 208, Yerington, NV 89447

Listed by Roberson Realty

2679 Sycamore Glen #APT 4, Sparks, NV 89434
1/26

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths918 SqFt

2679 Sycamore Glen #APT 4, Sparks, NV 89434

Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International

6194 Laurelwood DR, Reno, NV 89519
1/15

$825,000

$869,500

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,669 SqFt

6194 Laurelwood DR, Reno, NV 89519

Listed by Dickson Realty - Caughlin

1745 Green Ash, Reno, NV 89511
1/64

$2,400,000

$2,600,000

7.7%
6 Beds7 Baths6,858 SqFt

1745 Green Ash, Reno, NV 89511

Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International

725 Gordon, Reno, NV 89509
1/44

$775,000

$750,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

725 Gordon, Reno, NV 89509

Listed by Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

1809 K ST, Sparks, NV 89431
1/18

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

1809 K ST, Sparks, NV 89431

Listed by Reno Real Estate

310 Grosh AVE, Dayton, NV 89403
1/42

$450,000

$458,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

310 Grosh AVE, Dayton, NV 89403

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals-Dayton

1708 Picetti WAY, Fernley, NV 89408
1/28

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

1708 Picetti WAY, Fernley, NV 89408

Listed by Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

1146 Bon Accord, Fallon, NV 89406
1/24

$495,000

$495,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

1146 Bon Accord, Fallon, NV 89406

Listed by Berney Realty, LTD

5560 E Rainbow Ridge, Reno, NV 89523
1/40

$645,000

$635,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt

5560 E Rainbow Ridge, Reno, NV 89523

Listed by Redfin

3655 W 7th ST, Reno, NV 89503
1/47

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

3655 W 7th ST, Reno, NV 89503

Listed by Real Broker LLC

125 Radiant DR #Homesite 61, Carson City, NV 89705

$708,048

$733,014

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

125 Radiant DR #Homesite 61, Carson City, NV 89705

Listed by Jenuane Communities

6181 Farm House CT, Sparks, NV 89436
1/7

$550,000

$569,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

6181 Farm House CT, Sparks, NV 89436

Listed by Congress Realty, INC.

785 Gold Creek, Battle Mountain, NV 89820

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

785 Gold Creek, Battle Mountain, NV 89820

Listed by RE/MAX Legend

1832 Wind Ranch #C, Reno, NV 89521
1/58

$425,000

$433,777

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1832 Wind Ranch #C, Reno, NV 89521

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1505 Lindsey LN, Battle Mountain, NV 89820

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

1505 Lindsey LN, Battle Mountain, NV 89820

Listed by RE/MAX Legend

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Nicole Montero Gozza

Nicole Montero Gozza

+1(775) 781-4808 nmontero.realtor@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Search Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • What is my home worth?
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Nicole Montero Gozza

Nicole Montero Gozza

+1(775) 781-4808 nmontero.realtor@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Search Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • What is my home worth?